music-video-books-store.com

Christina Aguilera lyrics, Christina Aguilera song lyrics, Christina Aguilera discography, mp3 music, guitar tabs, pictures, bootlegs, albums and soundtracks. Music fan store: audio CD, video, DVD, posters, books, sheet music, guitar tabs.

  MVBS Home / Christina Aguilera / Lyrics
Menu
Main
Biography
Discography
Lyrics
Filmography
Resources
Pics
AskMen.com: The premier online men's magazine
For more: AskMen

Short Biography

Real Name:
Christina Maria Aguilera
Born:
December 18, 1980
Sign:
Sagittarius Hometown:
in Staten Island,
New York,
USA

Favourite Album:

"Christina Aguilera"
Original Release Date: August 24, 1999
Favourite Songs:
1. Genie In A Bottle
2. What A Girl Wants
3. I Turn To You
4. So Emotional
5. Come On Over (All I Want Is You)
6. Reflection
7. Love For All Seasons
8. Somebody's Somebody
9. When You Put Your Hands On Me
10. Blessed
11. Love Will Find A Way
12. Obvious

CHRISTINA AGUILERA's song lyrics

order by popularity

Beautiful

Dirrty

Fighter

Lady Marmalade

Genie In A Bottle

What A Girl Wants

I Turn To You

So Emotional

Come On Over (All I Want Is You)

Reflection

Love for All Seasons

Somebody's Somebody

When You Put Your Hands On Me

Blessed


Christina Aguilera Lyrics


Genie In A Bottle
What A Girl Wants
I Turn To You
So Emotional
Come On Over (All I Want Is You)
Reflection
Love For All Seasons
Somebody's Somebody
When You Put Your Hands On Me
Blessed
Love Will Find A Way
Obvious
Lyrics of most popular Christina Aguilera songs:
Fighter
Beautiful
Christina Aguilera feat. Lil Kim - Can't Hold Us Down

Biography of one of the most successful female singer of all time.

Links of other Christina Aguilera's resources on the web including official sites, fan sites, news, album reviews and more.

Filmography of Christina Aguilera.



Christina Aguilera lyrics:

Best of Christina Aguilera lyrics - Site includes the lyrics of all her songs.

Christina Aguilera lyrics archive - Site includes huge collection of Mariah-Carey-lyrics.

Christina Aguilerav lyrics - Offers the lyrics of all the versions of her songs.
Christina Aguilera
by Christina Aguilera


Warner Brothers Publications; (March 2000)

THIS IS SHEET MUSIC!
Fighter

Fighter (Enhanced) [CD-SINGLE] [IMPORT]
Buy this CD (June 9, 2003)
Calendar

Christina Aguilera 2004 16 Month Wall Calendar

Buy this Calendar (2004)
Dirrty Christina Aguilera October 14, 2002) [CD-SINGLE] Buy this CD (October 14, 2002)
Stripped

Stripped Buy this CD (October 29, 2002)
Christina Aguilera
Christina Aguilera (Real Life Reader Biography Ser) by Christine Granados
Buy this Real Life Reader Biography Ser

Pier Dominguez
Christina Aguilera: A Star is Made: The Unauthorized Biography by Pier Dominguez
Buy this book (December 10, 2002)

Copyright © 2001 - 2005
  music-video-books-store.com
Privacy Policy | Contact Us