music-video-books-store.com

Christina Aguilera official site, Christina Aguilera desktop theme, resources, fansite list, downloads, Christina Aguilera mp3 music, guitar tabs, pictures, lyrics, bootlegs. Music fan store: audio CD, video, DVD, poster, book, sheet music, guitar tabs.

  MVBS Home / Christina Aguilera / Fansite list
Menu
Main
Biography
Discography
Lyrics
Filmography
Resources
Pics
Short Biography

Real Name:
Christina Maria Aguilera
Born:
December 18, 1980
Sign:
Sagittarius Hometown:
in Staten Island,
New York,
USA

Favourite Album:

"Christina Aguilera"
Original Release Date: August 24, 1999
Favourite Songs:
1. Genie In A Bottle
2. What A Girl Wants
3. I Turn To You
4. So Emotional
5. Come On Over (All I Want Is You)
6. Reflection
7. Love For All Seasons
8. Somebody's Somebody
9. When You Put Your Hands On Me
10. Blessed
11. Love Will Find A Way
12. Obvious

CHRISTINA AGUILERA's song lyrics

order by popularity


Beautiful

Dirrty

Fighter

Lady Marmalade

Genie In A Bottle

What A Girl Wants

I Turn To You

So Emotional

Come On Over (All I Want Is You)

Reflection

Love for All Seasons

Somebody's Somebody

When You Put Your Hands On Me

Blessed


Resources: Christina Aguilera official site, Christina Aguilera desktop theme, Christina Aguilera downloads, fansite list

Official Christina Aguilera Site

Great Sites
CelebWelove.com
Entwagon.com
Alto Entertainment
AllMoviePhoto.com
CelebrityStorm
Celebrity-Exchange
DailyStarPics.com
Skypo.com
Top Celebrity Pages
Christina Aguilera Links
AskMen.com: Christina Aguilera
Website includes Christina Aguilera detailed biography.

Womenindex: Christina Aguilera
The site features Christina Aguilera at Womenindex.com

Christina Aguilera at Absolutely.net
Website includes Christina Aguilera pictures and wallpaper.

Christina Aguilera at Absolutenow.com
The site features Christina Aguilera images, biography, movies. Daily updated..

Christina Aguilera at AllMovieStar.com
The site features Christina aguilera pictures.

The Christina Connection
Constantly updated news, tv alerts, tour info, discography, videography, photos, audio, lyrics, and more.

TheCelebrityPortal.com
Website includes Christina Aguilera pictures, photos, information and more..


New links


www.Chrismorgan.topcities.com - Christina Aguilera web Pages.
www.StarsPlaza.com - pictures, information and links.
www.Stars2Go.com - pictures, information and links.
Christina Aguilera at CelebrityPics.de - Sexy pictures, information and links.
Celebjunction
Flickstars.com
InfoSpeck Link Catalogue
Celebrity Link - contains a huge directory of links to sites dedicated to celebrities.
Adorable Christina Aguilera at Music Olympus
Celebrity Desktop
Christina Paradise
Ablazingly Christina Aguilera
CelebWeLove.com : Christina Aguilera - Christina Aguilera Profile, Biography, Credits, ImageGallery, Photo Gallery, Cards Gallery, pics, photos, pictures and links.
Xtina Central
A fan site dedicated to Christina "Xtina" Aguilera


New banners


AskMen.com: The premier online men's magazine
For more profiles go to: AskMen.com

lady-christina.net lady-christina.net Celebrity Link

If you want see your site here please add a link to us and then copy e-mail us : mv@music-video-books-store.com

If you like this site, copy this HTML into your own website main or link page please!! Tell us & we'll return the favour!

MVBS - Website includes artests' discography, song lyrics, pictures, music CDs, videos, live concerts on dvd, books, resources and more...

<!--START CODE--> <a href="http://www.music-video-books-store.com/banners" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.music-video-books-store.com/banners/mvbs.gif" width="350" height="58" border="0" alt="Jessica Simpson online discography, song lyrics, pictures, music CDs, videos, books, resources and more..."></a> <!--END CODE-->

Mariah Carey online discography, song lyrics, pictures, music CDs, videos, books, resources and more...


<!--START CODE--> <a href="http://www.music-video-books-store.com/banners" target="_blank"><img src="http://www.music-video-books-store.com/banners/mvbs.gif" width="220" height="36" border="0" alt="Jessica Simpson online discography, song lyrics, pictures, music CDs, videos, books, resources and more..."></a> <!--END CODE-->

MVBS - Website includes artests' discography, song lyrics, pictures, music CDs, videos, live concerts on dvd, books, resources and more...
Fighter

Fighter (Enhanced) [CD-SINGLE] [IMPORT]
Buy this CD (June 9, 2003)
Dirrty Christina Aguilera October 14, 2002) [CD-SINGLE] Buy this CD (October 14, 2002)
Stripped

Stripped Buy this CD (October 29, 2002)
Christina Aguilera
Christina Aguilera (Real Life Reader Biography Ser) by Christine Granados
Buy this Real Life Reader Biography Ser

Calendar

Christina Aguilera 2004 16 Month Wall Calendar

Buy this Calendar (2004)
Pier Dominguez
Christina Aguilera: A Star is Made: The Unauthorized Biography by Pier Dominguez
Buy this book (December 10, 2002)
Christina Aguilera
by Christina Aguilera


Warner Brothers Publications; (March 2000)

THIS IS SHEET MUSIC!

Copyright © 2001 - 2005
music-video-books-store.com
Privacy Policy | Contact Us